Thursday, October 9

Spalding University - Auditorium

5:30PM – 7:30PM Druid Peak

Friday, October 10

Ford Theater - Galt House

10:00am – 11:34am  Ich Fuhl Mich Disco
11:34am – 11:45am  Break (11 Min)
11:45am – 1:28pm  Time Lapse

1:30pm – 3:04pm  The Hepburn Girls
3:10pm – 4:32pm  Never Forget: Public Memory and 9/11
4:40pm – 6:14pm  My Name is Vivienne

Brown Theater - Galt House

10:00am – 10:25am  Unconditional
10:25am – 10:48am  Resurrection of a Barn
10:48am – 11:06am  The Apothecary
11:10am – 11:15am  My Faith My Life
11:15am – 11:19am  Damaged Goods
11:20am – 11:28am  The Director

11:30am – 1:15pm  One Small Hitch
1:15pm – 1:42pm  Elias Hablan de Sexo
1:42pm – 3:06pm  Grim Reapers
3:10pm – 3:45pm  Lapses in Time
3:45pm – 4:16pm  Never Get Out Alive

Willow Theater - Galt House

10:00am – 11:16am  Dostoevsky Behind Bars
11:20am – 1:05pm  Zombie Dream
1:10pm – 2:29pm  The Trick to Escape a Straitjacket
2:29pm – 2:40pm  The Last Night
2:40pm – 3:49pm  Not Exactly Cooperstown

3:50pm – 4:27pm  Straight Up: Tennessee Whiskey
4:30pm – 4:34pm  America
4:35pm – 4:40pm  Nevermind
4:40pm – 4:54pm  La Gallina
5:00pm – 5:14pm  Jueves
5:15pm – 5:25pm  Red Dot

Holly Theater - Galt House

10:00am – 12:22pm  Three Tears on Bloodstained Flesh
12:22pm – 12:30pm  Break (8 min)
12:30pm – 1:57pm  Dracula’s Angel

2:00pm – 3:27pm  Lucid
3:30pm – 3:56pm  New Kentucky Home
4:00pm – 5:38pm  An American Small Town

Daisy Theater - Galt House

10:00am – 11:06am  b.c.d.
11:10am – 12:21pm  Music City USA
12:25pm – 2:03pm  Lies I Told My Little Sister
2:03pm – 2:10pm  Break (7 min)

2:10pm – 2:36pm  Gulabee
2:40pm – 3:06pm  Old Dogs Never Die
3:10pm – 4:40pm  Misirlou

Collins Theater - Galt House

10:00am – 10:30am  Alice Agonistes
10:30am – 10:45am  Anti-Gay: A Tourist Stopover
10:45am – 11:00am  The Surface
11:00am – 11:30am  Kumpan – the Fence
11:30am – 11:45am  Leave No Trace
11:45am – 11:56am  Father of Curiosity
11:56am – 12:00pm  Break (4 min)
12:00pm – 12:27pm  Field Play
12:27pm – 12:30pm  Break (3 min)
12:30pm – 12:59pm  Down in Flames: The True Story of Tony “Volcano”
12:59pm – 1:05pm  Break (6 min)
1:05pm – 1:12pm  Ulla
1:12pm – 1:16pm  Break (4 min)
1:16pm – 1:40pm  Butterfly Fluttering
1:40pm – 1:51pm  People Food
1:51pm – 1:56pm  Hare, There, and Everywhere

1:56pm – 2:00pm  Break (4 min)
2:00pm – 2:15pm  Locker 212
2:15pm – 2:29pm  The Plagiarist
2:30pm – 2:37pm  Comedy Romantic
2:37pm – 2:44pm  Break (7 min)
2:44pm – 2:57pm  I Owe You
2:57pm – 3:00pm  Break (3 min)
3:00pm – 3:10pm  A Girl Like You
3:10pm – 3:21pm  The Good Neighbor
3:21pm – 3:46pm  Into the Silent Sea
3:46pm – 3:58pm  Molly
3:58pm – 4:00pm  Break (2 min)
4:00pm – 4:17pm  In the Blind
4:20pm – 4:29pm  The Thing From Planet DIEabetes
4:30pm – 4:51pm  After School Special
4:51pm – 4:58pm  Cat Fancy
5:00pm – 5:19pm  Bis Gleich
5:20pm – 5:33pm  The 6th Stage of Sugar

Louisville Free Public Library

10:00am – 10:55am  Love is a Verb
11:00am – 11:54am  Letters to Daniel

12:00pm – 12:54pm  A Profile in Courage: Linda L. Smith
1:00pm – 1:44pm  Spent a Year There One Knite

Saturday, October 11

Ford Theater - Galt House

10:00am – 11:52am  Chinese Confusion
11:52am – 12:00pm  Break (8 min)
12:00pm – 1:01pm  Farewell to Factory Towns?
1:01pm – 2:20pm  American Cheerleader

2:20pm – 2:36pm  10K
2:40pm – 3:04pm  Model Citizen
3:04pm – 3:30pm  M.C. Q&A
3:30pm – 4:25pm  The Adytum
4:30pm – 6:00pm  Finder’s Keepers

Collins Theater - Galt House

10:00am – 10:14am  Self Offense
10:14am – 10:28am  Love at First Sight
10:28am – 10:48am  Enchanted Forest
10:48am – 10:59am  Intrinsic Moral Evil
11:00am – 11:09am  All Dogs Must Have People
11:09am – 11:38am  The Sun is Still Shinning
11:38am – 12:07pm  Grape
12:07pm – 12:32pm  Conquien suena Berta
12:32pm – 12:47pm  Only Solomur Lee
12:47pm – 1:02pm  La Canada de les Ingleses
1:02pm – 1:17pm  Roulette
1:17pm – 1:30pm  Love Letter
1:30pm – 1:42pm  A Silent Waltz

1:42pm – 1:58pm  Oh! My Pincess
2:00pm – 2:11pm  A Man on the Edge
2:11pm – 2:30pm  This is Normal
2:30pm – 2:57pm  One Armed Man
3:00pm – 3:17pm  The Looking Planet
3:17pm – 3:47pm  Volti
3:47pm – 4:09pm  The Last Day
4:09pm – 4:15pm  Adjust-A-Dream
4:15pm – 4:29pm  The Last 40 Miles
4:30pm – 4:45pm  Rosie
4:45pm – 4:59pm  Double
5:00pm – 5:22pm  Butterfly Dreams
5:25pm – 5:35pm  Mr. Right
5:40pm – 5:55pm  The Night is Ours

Holly Theater - Galt House

10:00am – 11:16am  Cherry Cottage: The Story of an American House
11:20am – 12:45pm  And Away They Go
12:45pm – 12:50pm  Break (5 min)

12:50pm – 2:26pm  Big in Japan
2:30pm – 3:59pm  Found in Time
3:59pm – 4:10pm  Break (11 min)
4:10pm – 5:28pm  Casablance Mon Amour

Brown Theater - Galt House

10:00am – 11:35am  Pechorin
11:35am – 11:40am  Break (5 min)
11:40am – 11:47am  The Ghost Pepper Eating Contest of Jeff. County
11:50am – 1:13pm  The Barefoot Artist
1:15pm – 2:50pm  Get Fit Louisville

2:50pm – 3:00pm  Break (10 min)
3:00pm – 4:24pm  The Lucky 6
4:25pm – 4:38pm  Hellyfish
4:38pm – 5:03pm  Void
5:05pm – 5:27pm  Evolution of a Mural

Willow Theater - Galt House

10:00am – 10:43am  Playing it Forward
10:50am – 11:52am  The Good Book
11:52am – 12:00pm  Break (8 min)
12:00pm – 1:38pm  3 Knots

1:38pm – 1:45pm  Break (7 min)
1:45pm – 2:57pm  Austin to Boston
3:00pm – 4:32pm  Wayward: The Prodigal Son
4:35pm – 4:57pm  The Battle of Island Mound
5:00pm – 6:25pm  Debi Derryberry: Cheery and Fun

Daisy Theater - Galt House

10:00am – 10:05am  Sensei
10:10am – 11:32am  Si-o-se Pol
11:40am – 1:00pm  A Standing Still
1:05pm – 2:49pm  Mad Marc Rude: Blood, Ink & Needles
2:49pm – 2:55pm  Break (6 min)
2:55pm – 3:25pm  Tonembee

3:30pm – 3:43pm  Ticket to the Haunted Mansion
3:45pm – 5:15pm  Party Time Party Time
5:20pm – 5:29pm  The Heebie-Jeebie
5:30pm – 5:39pm  Seeing Dead: The Brut
5:40pm – 5:47pm  In Everyone’s Eyes

Kentucky Science Center 3D Theater

10:00am – 11:11am  Time as money: A Doc Film About Time Banking
11:15am – 12:18pm  Project: Shattered Silence
12:20pm – 12:26pm  The Whitewashing of 5 Pointz
12:26pm – 12:30pm  3D Squid Run!

12:35pm – 2:35pm  Gal Mislene
2:40pm – 3:37pm  To Naadam for the Races
3:40pm – 4:20pm  A Broadway Lullaby
4:25pm – 5:44pm  120 Days

Louisville Free Public Library

10:00am – 11:13am  Cotton Road
11:15am – 12:38pm  Obama Mama

12:40pm – 2:06pm  CowJew and Indians: How Hitler…
2:10pm – 2:23pm  “The Tiny Book in the Back”

Egane Theater - Spalding University

10:00am –  11:47am  Oracles of Pennsylvania Avenue
11:50am – 1:16pm  The Legend of Black Annie
1:16pm – 1:30pm  Break (14 Min)

1:30pm – 3:00pm  Final Draft Seminar
3:00pm – 4:45pm  Agnus Dei
4:45pm – 4:47pm  The Long Night